Monday, April 4, 2011

A sister is a forever friend ♥

Okay i was supposed to post this ....errrr about two or three weeks ago, ack! Can't remember! but but but because a certain somebody made me and threat to kill me (AHAHA ;p), i am stuck at nowhere and in the end the only choice left is to post this though! So, seriously, put all the blame on her. -____- yayy!
HAHAHAHA --> EVIL LAUGH, LIKE SERIOUSLY EVIL, WICKED LAUGH! asjklgh;df! :D


So this is an endlessly and touching story about two brave and beautiful sister! As the saying goes, when sisters stand shoulder to shoulder, who stands a chance against us? Yeah, pretty much like that. ;D So, back to that serious business matter. Focus boleh tak weed oi? Teeeheee ;)


Hahah madear! Can i try again here, instead? After that two fail attempts to make you cried, so now is the last try! Promise, yo! :D
Sapa tahu ada sorang budak tu kan dia suka gila warna hijau, so I bought a green pencil with an intention to make me always remember her whenever I'm writting. Got it? Aku tak faham kenapa dia tak nangis, because aku pula yang nangis masa aku buat confession tu kat FB. Xpuas hatiiii. Grrrrr ;D


But, i think as long as she knew that there'll be many people that really remember her sincerely though we are really not in the same place, her being all alone there ( I mean her sakit - rumah problem -____- ) yeah, you should keep always being strong, because, because  you are the strongest one in term of emotion, in our family, or heck maybe in term of everything. ME THINK. D: So, post ni jadi khususan ila enti pula. HAHA. Rasa macam orang jiwang karat yang tengah kemaruk cinta buat ayat untuk buah hati nya pula. Tapi, yeahhhh. Kamu kuat!


Sis, did you smile? Um, if you smiled, then, a sister smiles when one tells one's stories - for she knows where the decoration has been added~ yay quotes all the way through! ;DDD

So, I insist of you replying to this entry with an entry of yours! MUAHAHAHA. OFF COURSE I CAN MAKE THAT DEMAND RIGHT, DEAR? :DD

4 comments:

syue sue said...

hahaha of course I'm smiling lah =) =) =) see see see haha. Thank you. Tapi, kalau i buat an entry like this, mom mesti baca. maluuuuuuuu ;_____________;

~hAti bErgEL0jaK!~ said...

HAHAHA TAK BOLEH BLAH. MALU2 SEGAN PULE. MENYAMPAH! HAHAHA. Ummm lj then? yang YOU dah berabad tak update!

syue sue said...

LJ it is! hehee. tunggu kay. Next week dh start cuti yay!

~hAti bErgEL0jaK!~ said...

YAY LJ! LJ! AND WTH, YOU TAK TOLONG UBAH MY LJ LAYOUT LAGIII. WUUUU. T_T

Cuti? Berapa lamakah? Takde final exam?